Alesi Locali

Primar

Florin Claudiu Zilahi

ALBA

Noslac

Primar

Daniel Rusu

ALBA

Spring

Viceprimar

Dumitru Adoc

ARAD

Sintea Mare

Primar

Aurel Ginu Costea

ARAD

Almas

Primar

Ioan Radu Marginean

ARAD

Oras Nadlac

Primar

Nicolae Pana

ARGES

Cosesti

Primar

Stefan Tifan

BACAU

Berzunti

Primar

Puiu Ciobanu

BACAU

Damienesti

Primar

Constantin Toma

BACAU

Darmanesti

Primar

Petrica Lungu

BACAU

Filipesti

Primar

Ciprian Enea

BACAU

Helegiu

Primar

Gheorghe Cioroaba

BACAU

Horgesti

Primar

Cosmin David

BACAU

Secuiei

Primar Mun.

Valentin Vieru

BACAU

Mun. Moinesti

Viceprimar

Mihai Buzatu

BACAU

Darmanesti

Viceprimar Mun.

Daniel Stefan Dragoș

BACAU

Mun. Bacău

Viceprimar Mun.

Valentin Vieru

BACAU

Mun. Moinesti

Viceprimar Mun.

Laura Abageru

BACAU

Mun. Onesti

Primar

Ioan Bandula

BIHOR

Boianu Mare

Viceprimar

Ovidiu-Constantin Daescu

BIHOR

Mun. Beiuș

Primar

Gheorghe Balajan

BISTRITA NASAUD

Dumitra

Primar

Traian Simionca

BISTRITA NASAUD

Livezile

Primar

Ioan Monita

BISTRITA NASAUD

Romuli

Primar

Ionut Cifor

BISTRITA NASAUD

Sieu

Primar

Ioan Tiberiu Cămărăşan

BISTRITA NASAUD

Silivaşu De Cîmpie

Primar

Ioan Mate

BISTRITA NASAUD

Sînmihaiu De Cîmpie

Primar

Sever Mureşan

BISTRITA NASAUD

Telciu

Primar

Dumitru Tomşa

BISTRITA NASAUD

UrmeniȘ

Viceprimar Mun.

Gelu Muthi

BISTRITA NASAUD

Mun. Bistrita

Viceprimar

Lucian Stelian Topalagă

BOTOSANI

Mun. Dorohoi

Primar

Gabriel Dragut

BRAILA

Surdila Gaiseanca

Primar

Rareș Radacina

BRASOV

Bran

Viceprimar Mun.

Tomnița Florescu

BUCURESTI

Mun. Bucuresti

Viceprimar Sector

Elena Petrescu

BUCURESTI

Sector 3

Viceprimar Mun.

Andrei Neder

BUZAU

Mun. Buzau

Viceprimar

Sinel Nae

CALARASI

Oras. Budesti

Primar

Viorel Ionescu

CONSTANTA

Oras. Harsova

Viceprimar

Ilie Manea

CONSTANTA

Oras. Murfatlar

Primar

Nicolae Ilie

COVASNA

Borosneu Mare

Primar

Bancila Leca

COVASNA

Intorsura Buzaului

Viceprimar

Stefan Platon

COVASNA

Intorsura Buzaului

Primar

Aurel Marinescu

DAMBOVITA

Hulubesti

Primar

Marius Cristian Tuta

DOLJ

Bucovat

Viceprimar

Leontin Afrenie

DOLJ

Mun. Calafat

Primar

Viorel Tărbuc

GALATI

Independența

Primar

Adrian-Florin Şerban

GIURGIU

Daia

Primar

Eugen Şoavă

GIURGIU

Malu

Primar

Aurelian Simion

GIURGIU

Vânătorii Mici

Primar

Ion-Dumitru Popescu

GORJ

Comuna Drăguțești

Primar

Robert-Dorin Filip

GORJ

Oraș Rovinari

Primar

GHEORGHE IOJIBAN

HARGHITA

Bălan

Primar

Vasile Cărăgut

HUNEDOARA

Geoagiu

Viceprimar

Carmen Maria Calugar

HUNEDOARA

Geoagiu

Primar

Alexandru Măchiţă

IALOMITA

Căzăneşti

Primar

Stelică Gheorghe

IALOMITA

Ciulniţa

Primar

Sile Adrian Merlea

IALOMITA

Perieţi

Viceprimar Mun.

Radu Botez

IASI

Mun. Iasi

Primar

Mircea Minea

ILFOV

Chiajna

Primar

Anuta Bizau

MARAMURES

Bogdan Voda

Primar

Laurentiu Batin

MARAMURES

Giulesti

Primar

Gheorghe Sălceanu

MEHEDINTI

Butoiesti

Primar

Cătălin Enache

MEHEDINTI

Dumbrava

Primar

Viorel Spuză

MEHEDINTI

Vladaia

Viceprimar

Alexandru Mijaiche

MEHEDINTI

Vînju Mare

Primar

Chirilă Ilie Tătar

MURES

Solovăstru

Primar

Vasilica Cretu

NEAMT

Dobreni

Primar

Gheorghe Iordache

PRAHOVA

Com. Măgureni

Primar

Vasile Cordoș

PRAHOVA

Com. Măneciu

Primar

Marius Constantin

PRAHOVA

Oraş Băicoi

Viceprimar

Pană George

PRAHOVA

Mun. Ploiesti

Viceprimar

Constantin Marius Ioan

PRAHOVA

Oraş Băicoi

Viceprimar

Dumitru Oana Filofteia

PRAHOVA

Oraș Mizil

Primar

Aurel Bojan

SATU MARE

Bogdand

Primar

Ioan Muresan

SATU MARE

Botiz

Primar

Florin Ionici

SATU MARE

Camarzana

Primar

Marius Roka

SATU MARE

Cauas

Primar

Mihai Ghetina

SATU MARE

Doba

Primar

Ioan Ovidiu Aldea

SIBIU

Atel

Primar

Ioan David

SIBIU

Rosia

Primar

Valentin Ristea

SIBIU

Sura Mica

Primar

Stelian Istrate

SIBIU

Turnu Rosu

Primar

Neculai Miron

SUCEAVA

Bosanci

Primar

Marcela-Elena Bîrsan

SUCEAVA

Capu Câmpului

Primar

Ion Bosînceanu

SUCEAVA

Rîşca

Primar

Florentin Adrian Ghimis

TELEORMAN

Frasinet

Primar

Ilie Marian Banaseanu

TELEORMAN

NecȘEȘTi

Primar

Stelian Serban

TELEORMAN

Sîrbeni

Viceprimar

Ion Croiotoru

VALCEA

Babeni

Viceprimar

Remus Gabriel Sasu

VALCEA

Ocnele Mari

Primar

Ionel Iordache

VASLUI

Pogonesti

Primar

Doța Ovidiu

TIMIS

Topolovățu Mare

Primar

Petruescu Vasile

TIMIS

Traian Vuia

Viceprimar Mun.

Petre Marinescu

TULCEA

Mun. Tulcea

Primar

Doța Ovidiu

TIMIS

Topolovățu Mare

Primar

Petruescu Vasile

TIMIS

Traian Vuia

Viceprimar Mun.

Petre Marinescu

TULCEA

Mun. Tulcea

Primar

Predescu Iosiv

VALCEA

Ghioroiu

Primar

Stoica Vasile

VALCEA

Runcu

Viceprimar

Croitoru Ion

VALCEA

Babeni

Viceprimar

Sasu Remus Gabriel

VALCEA

Ocnele Mari

Viceprimar

Ciobanu David

VALCEA

Alunu

Viceprimar

Manda Claudiu

VALCEA

Ghioroiu

Viceprimar

Mitrache Constantin Adrian

VALCEA

Golesti

Viceprimar

Dinca Damian

VALCEA

Sirineasa

Viceprimar

Badircu Octavian Gheorghe

VALCEA

Voicesti

Primar

Ionel Iordache

VASLUI

Pogonesti

Primar

Mihai Băhnăreanu

VASLUI

Tătărăni

Primar

Radu Beligan

VASLUI

Văleni